on telly

Matches on the telly

EPL

August 13, 2021
Brentford 11:00 am Arsenal
August 14, 2021
Manchester United 3:30 am Leeds United
Burnley 6:00 am Brighton & Hov…
Chelsea 6:00 am Crystal Palace
Everton 6:00 am Southampton
Leicester City 6:00 am Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watford 6:00 am Aston Villa
Norwich City 8:30 am Liverpool
August 15, 2021
Newcastle United 5:00 am West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur 7:30 am Manchester City
August 21, 2021
Liverpool 3:30 am Burnley
Manchester City 6:00 am Norwich City
Aston Villa 6:00 am Newcastle United
Leeds United 6:00 am Everton
Crystal Palace 6:00 am Brentford
Brighton & Hov… 8:30 am Watford
August 22, 2021
Southampton 5:00 am Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers 5:00 am Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal 7:30 am Chelsea
August 23, 2021
West Ham United 11:00 am Leicester City

Liga MX

MLS

George & Dragon Soccer Lineup Euro’s & Copa

June 11Open 11am
12pm Turkey v Italy
June 12Open 5:30am
6am Wales v Swiitzerland (ESPN)
9am Denmark v Finland (ESPN)
12pm Belgium v Russia (ESPN)
6pm Mexico v Honduras (Friendly – FUBO)
June 13Open 5:30am
6am England v Croatia (ESPN)
9am Austria v N Macedonia (ESPN)
12pm Netherlands v Ukraine (ESPN)
2pm Brazil v Ven (Copa – FOX)
5pm Colombia v Ecuador (Copa – FOX)
7pm USA(W) v Jamaica (NBCSN)
June 14Open 5:30am
6am Scotland v Czech Republic
9am Poland v Slovakia
12pm Spain v Sweden
2pm Argentina v Chile
5pm Paraguay v Bolivia
June 15Open 8:30am
9am Hungary v Portugal
12pm France v Germany
June 16Open 5:30am
6am Finland V Russia
9am Turkey v Wales
12pm Italy v Switzerland
6pm USA(W) v Nigeria
June 17Open 5:30am
6am Ukraine v N Maceonia
9am Denmark v Belgium
12pm Netherlands v Austria
2pm Columbia v Venezuela
5pm Brazil v Peru
June 18Open 5:30am
6am Slovakia v Sweden
9am Czech Republic v Croatia
12pm England v Scotland
2pm Chile v Peru
5pm Argentina v Uruguay
June 19Open 5:30am
6am France v Hungary
9am Portugal v Germany
12pm Spain V Poland
6pm Sounders v LA Galaxy (FSN)
June 20Open 8:30am
9am Italy v Wales
9am Switzerland v Turkey
2pm Venezuela v Ecuador
5pm Colombia v Peru
June 21Open 8:30am
9am N Macedonia v Netherlands
9am Austria v Ukraine
12pm Finland v Belgium
12pm Denmark v Russia
2pm Uruguay v Chile
5pm Argentina v Paraguay
June 22Open 11am
12pm England v CzechRepublic
12pm Croatia v Scotland
June 23Open 8:30am
9am Slovakia v Spain
9am Sweden v Poland
12pm Germany v Hungary
12pm Portugal V France
2pm Ecuador v Peru
5pm Brazil v Colombia
7pm SOUNDERS V SLC
June 24Open 11am
2pm Bolivia v Uruguay
5pm Chile v Paraguay
June 25Open 11am
No Games
June 26Open 8:30am
9am 2A v 2B
12pm 1A v 2C
6pm Sounders V Vancouver
June 27Open 8:30am
9am 1C v 3DEF
12pm 1B v 3ADEF
2pm Brazil v Ecuador
2pm Venezuela v Peru
June 28Open 8:30am
9am 2D v 2E
12pm 1F v 3ABC
5pm Bolivia v Argentina
Uraguay v Paraguay
June 29Open 8:30am
9am 1D v 2F
12pm 1E v 3ABCD
June 30Open 11am
10pm Mexico v Panama (Friendly)
July 1Open 11am
No Games
July 2Open 8:30am
Euro Quarterfinals
9am 1F/3ABC v 2D/2E
12pm 1B/3ADEF v 1A/2C
Copa Quarterfinals
2pm 2 Zona Norte v 3 Zona Sur
5pm 1 Zona Norte v 4 Zona Sur
8pm Mexico v Nigeria (Friendly)
July 3Open 8:30am
9am 1C/3DEF v 2A/2B
12pm 1E/3ABCD v 1D/2F
3pm 2 Zona Sur v 3 Zona Norte
6pm 1 Zona Sur v 4 Zona Norte
July 4Open 10am
6pm Colorado v Sounders
July 5Open 11am
Copa Semi Finals
4pm Winner QF 2 v Winner QF 1
July 6Open 11am
Euro Semi Final
12pm Winner QF 2 v Winner QF 1
Copa Semi Final
6pm Winner QF 4 v Winner QF 3
July 7Open 11am
Euro Semi Final
12pm Winner QF 4 v Winner QF 3
6pm Sounders v Houston
July 8Open 11am
No Games
July 9Open 11am
Copa Bronze Final
5pm Loser SF 2 v Loser SF 1
July 10Open 11am
Copa Final
5pm Winner SF 2 v Winner SF 1
July 11Open 10am
Euro Final
12pm Winner SF1 v Winner SF 2

View our health and safety information.